Հանրապետական խորհուրդ

Հանրապետական խորհուրդ

Հանրապետական խորհուրդ
 

  1.  

Հայաստանի համայնքների միություն

Նախագահ

Էմին Երիցյան

  1.  

 

Երևան

ՏարոնՄարգարյան

  1.  

Սյունիքի մարզ

Կապան

Աշոտ Հայրապետյան

  1.  

Գորիս

Վաչագան Ադունց

  1.  

Սիսիան

Արթուր Սարգսյան

  1.  

Քաջարան

Մանվել Փարամազյան

  1.  

Մեղրի

Մխիթար Զաքարյան

  1.  

Դաստակերտ

Նաիրի Ֆիլոսյան

  1.  

Կոտայքի մարզ

Հրազդան

Արամ Դանիելյան

  1.  

Եղվարդ

Նորայր Սարգսյան

  1.  

Աբովյան

Վահագն Գևորգյան

  1.  

Չարենցավան

Հակոբ Շահգալդյան

  1.  

Բյուրեղավան

Հակոբ Բալասյան

  1.  

Նոր-Հաճն

Գագիկ Մաթեւոսյան

  1.  

Ծաղկաձոր

Արթուր Հարությունյան

  1.  

Արագածոտնի մարզ
 

Ապարան

Գոռ Աբրահամյան

  1.  

Աշտարակ

Թովմաս Շահվերդյան

  1.  

Թալին

Սարգիս Արամյան

  1.  

Արարատի մարզ

Արտաշատ

Արգամ Աբրահամյան

  1.  

Արարատ

Հայկ Հայկյան

  1.  

Մասիս

Դավիթ Համբարձումյան

  1.  

Վեդի

Վարուժան Բարսեղյան

  1.  

Գեղարքունիքի մարզ
 

Գավառ

Գուրգեն Մարտիրոսյան

  1.  

Սեւան

Սարգիս Մուրադյան

  1.  

Մարտունի

Արմեն Ավետիսյան

  1.  

Վարդենիս

Վոլոդյա Խլոյան

  1.  

Ճամբարակ

Յուրիկ Ավալյան

  1.  

Արմավիրի մարզ
 

Էջմիածին

Կարեն Գրիգորյան

  1.  

Արմավիր

Ռուբեն Խլղաթյան

  1.  

Մեծամոր

Ռոբերտ Գրիգորյան

  1.  

Շիրակի մարզ

Գյումրի

Սամվել Բալասանյան

  1.  

Արթիկ

Մխիթար Վարագյան

  1.  

Մարալիկ

Արտակ Գեւորգյան

  1.  

Վայոց Ձորի մարզ

Եղեգնաձոր

Դավիթ Հարությունյան

  1.  

Վայք

Թարո Ավետյան

  1.  

Ջերմուկ

Վարդան Հովհաննիսյան

  1.  

Տավուշի մարզ

Իջևան

Վարդան Ղալումյան

  1.  

Դիլիջան

Արմեն Սանթրոսյան

  1.  

Բերդ

Հարություն Մանուչարյան

  1.  

Նոյեմբերյան

Կարեն Աբազյան

  1.  

Այրում

Արայիկ Պարանյան

  1.  

Լոռու մարզ

Վանաձոր

Մամիկոն Ասլանյան

  1.  

Սպիտակ

Գագիկ Սահակյան

  1.  

Ստեփանավան

Միքայել Ղարաքեշիշյան

  1.  

Տաշիր

Էդգար Արշակյան

  1.  

Ալավերդի

Կարեն Փարեմուզյան

  1.  

Շամլուղ

Լենդրուշ Բեժանյան

  1.  

Թումանյան

Լևոն Զավարյան

  1.  

Ախթալա

Հայկազ Խաչիկյան

  1.  

Արագածոտն

Օշական

Արամ Ներսիսյան

  1.  

Քուչակ

Հովիկ Ամիրյան

  1.  

Դաշտադեմ

Անդրանիկ Ավետիսյան

  1.  

Նոր Ամանոս

Վահրամ Ավետիսյան

  1.  

Սասունիկ

Արման Մարգարյան

  1.  

Եղիպատրուշ

Մարզպետ Գրիգորյան

  1.  

Արարատ

Արբաթ

Արայիկ Պետրոսյան

  1.  

Ուրցաձոր

Ռաֆիկ Անդրեասյան

  1.  

Այգեպատ

Սերյոժա Պետրոսյան

  1.  

Նշավան

Պապ Հակոբյան

  1.  

Նորաշեն

Նորայր Գրիգորյան

  1.  

Բերդիկ

Իշխան Թարվերդյան

  1.  

Գեղարքունիք

Սարուխան

Հովհաննես Չիչոյան

  1.  

Ծովազարդ

Արամայիս Ենգոյան

  1.  

Լանջաղբյուր

Յուրիկ Բաղդասարյան

  1.  

Շատվան

Լյովա Աբրահամյան

  1.  

Լճաշեն

Կորյուն Մարգարյան

  1.  

Ծափաթաղ

Թագուհի Բոյախչյան

  1.  

Արմավիր

Փարաքար

Սամվել Վարդանյան

  1.  

Զարթոնք

Պարույր Սարգսյան

  1.  

Շենիկ

Կորյուն Մինասյան

  1.  

Վարդանաշեն

Արթուր Մանուկյան

  1.  

Արևաշատ

Սուսաննա Գևորգյան

  1.  

Պտղունք

Կարապետ Արթենյան

  1.  

Շիրակ

Փանիկ

Վարդան Մակեյան

  1.  

Ախուրյան

Արծրունի Իգիթյան

  1.  

Մեղրաշեն

Հունան  Պետրոսյան

  1.  

ՆորԿյանք

Արա Սուքիասյան

  1.  

Շիրակավան

Մարատ Մկրտչյան

  1.  

Ազատան

Վարդան Իկիլիկյան

  1.  

Վայոց Ձոր

Զառիթափ

Սիմոն Բաբայան

  1.  

Արենի

Րաֆֆի Խաչատրյան

  1.  

Ռինդ

Հուսիկ Սահակյան

  1.  

Շատին

Տիգրան Խուդոյան

  1.  

Տավուշ

Սևքար

Թաթուլ Թելոյան

  1.  

Բերքաբեր

Արթուր Մադաթյան

  1.  

Այգեհովիտ

Լևոն Գրիգորյան

  1.  

Խաշթառակ

Անդրանիկ Վիրաբյան

  1.  

Լոռի

Լեռնանցք

Լևիկ Աբգարյան

  1.  

Կաթնաջուր

Արմեն Պապոյան

  1.  

Օձուն

Արսեն Տիտանյան

  1.  

Կարմիր Աղեկ

Վաչագան Հովհաննիսյան

  1.  

Կուրթան

Մհեր Գևորգյան

  1.  

Գարգառ

Կարեն Զալինյան

  1.  

Սյունիք

Սյունիք

ՍամվելՍարգսյան

  1.  

Լոր

Դավիթ Առուստամյան

  1.  

Տաթև

Մուրադ Սիմոնյան

  1.  

Տեղ

Ներսես Շադունց

  1.  

Բռնակոթ

Ատոմ Առաքելյան

  1.  

Շրվենանց

Արմինե Մանուկյան

  1.  

Կոտայք

Ակունք

Հունան Ռուբենյան

  1.  

Քասախ

Արա Մկրտչյան

  1.  

Ջրվեժ

Ռոբերտ Պետրոսյան

  1.  

Բջնի

Արմեն Մաթևոսյան

  1.  

Մրգաշեն

Արամայիս Արամյան

  1.  

Կարենիս

Արմեն Բաղդասարյան

  1.  

Կոտայք

Նոր Երզնկա

Ալինա Հարությունյան

  1.  

Արարատ

Վերին Դվին

Լյուդմիլա Պետրովա

  1.  

Շիրակ

Ամասիա

Ջեմմա Հարությունյան